Ultima modifica: 5 dicembre 2017

Orario settimanale di ricevimento docenti

Cognome

Nome

Riceve il   

alle ore

Presso la sede

Adamo

Giuseppa Maria

Martedì

10:00

Via del Melograno

Adorno

Patrizia

Giovedì

10:15

Via Calvino

Aguanno

Margherita

Martedì

11:00

Via del Melograno

Alga

maria

Venerdì

11:15:

Via Virgilio

Alonzo

Francesca

Mercoledì

11:15

Via Calvino

Altese

Maria Rosaria

Martedì

11:15

Via Virgilio

 Anselmo

Fabio

 Sabato

10:00

Via del Melograno

Argento

Patrizia

Lunedì

10:15

Via Marinella,1

Arrigo

Girolamo

Martedì

11:15

Via Virgilio

Balò

Francesco

Giovedì

10:15

Via Marinella,1

Bertolino

Anna Maria

Giovedì

11:30

Via Marinella,1

Bertolino

Caterina

Venerdì

9:00

Via del Melograno

Bonfiglio

Rosaria

Giovedì

10:10

Via Calvino

Bonventre

Rosalba

Lunedì

9:15

Via Virgilio

Borsellino

Rosa

Venerdì

10:00

Via del Melograno

BRANDIZI

CORINNE

Venerdì

11:10

Via Marinella,1

 Bruno

Costantino

Lunedì

10:00

Via del Melograno

 Calderone

 Giancarlo

Venerdì

9:00

Via del Melograno

Candura

Maria Silvana

Lunedì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Cannella

Carlo

Giovedì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Cardoville

Benedetta

Mercoledì

10:15

Via Marinella,1

Carnazza

Valeria Maria

Martedì

11:15

Via Virgilio

CARUSO

Daniela

Giovedì

10:15

Via Marinella,1

Caruso

Elena

Lunedì

10:15

Via Marinella,1

Caruso

Rosaria

Martedì

11:15

Via Calvino

Catania

Maria Antonella

Lunedì

9:15

Via Marinella,1

Cernigliaro

Giuseppa

Lunedì

10:00

Via del Melograno

Cernigliaro

Maurizio

Lunedì

11:15

Via Virgilio

Cernigliaro

Vita Caterina

Mercoledì

10:20

Via Marinella,1

Clementi

Gaetana

Martedì

9:15

Via Virgilio

Coppola

Antonina

Lunedì

9:15

Via Calvino

Coppola

Daniela Maria

Lunedì

10:10

Via Calvino

Corrao

Cinzia

Martedì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Cucciarrè

Salvatore

Mercoledì

10:20

Via Calvino

 D’Angelo

Olga

 Lunedì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

D’Angelo

Loredana Maria

Giovedì

12:15

Via Marinella,1

Davant

Patrizia

Venerdì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

 De Gregorio

 Vincenza

Giovedì

10:15

Via Marinella,1

Desti

Bruna

Mercoledì

12:00

Via del Melograno

 Di Giorgio

 B. Mauro

Giovedì 

10:20

 Via del Melograno

Di Giovanni

Vitalba

Lunedì

11:00

Via del Melograno

Di Girolamo

Francesca

Venerdì

10:20

Via Calvino

Di Martino

Pietra

Martedì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Ditta

Antonia

Martedì

12:00

Via del Melograno

Ellena

Giuseppe

Mercoledì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Esposito

Roberta

Giovedì

10:20

Via Marinella,1

Fallucca

Aldo

Martedì

11:15

Via Calvino

Fede

Giuseppina

Venerdì

10:20

Via Calvino

Figuccio

Anna

Martedì

9:15

Via Marinella,1

 Gabriele

 Giuseppie

Giovedì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Gallo

Maria

Lunedì

10:00

Via del Melograno

Garaffa

Rosanna

Martedì

10:00

Via del Melograno

Gargano

Gabriella

Martedì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Garuccio

Paola

Martedì

10:20

Via Marinella,1

Genco

Francesca

Martedì

9:30

Via Marinella,1

Genna

Mirella

Martedì

10:15:00 AM

Via Marinella,1

Genovese

Francesco

Giovedì

11:00

Via del Melograno

Giacalone

Paola Mirella

Mercoledì

12:20

Via Marinella,1

Giacalone

Maria Elena

Mercoledì

8:15

Via Virgilio

Giacomazzo

Maria Concetta Daniela

Lunedì

9:16

Via Marinella,1

Giannone

Concetta

Lunedì

11:15

Via del Melograno

Giustiniani

Isabella

Giovedì

11:00

Via del Melograno

Grammatico

Cristoforo

Mercoledì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Grignano

Maria

Mercoledì

11:15

Via Virgilio

 Grupposo

Gioacchino

Lunedì 

10:15

 Via Marinella,1

Guaiana

Isabella

Martedì

9:00

Via del Melograno

Gulotta

Eleonora Maria

Giovedì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Impellizzeri

Giuseppina

Venerdì

9:15

Via Marinella,1

Impellizzeri

 Giuseppa

 Lunedì 

10:15

 Via Calvino

Infranca

Alessandra

Venerdì

12:00

Via del Melograno

Inglese

Chiara

Giovedì

10:15

Via Calvino

Ingrassia

Anna Maria Graziella

Martedì

10:00

Via del Melograno

Ingrassia

Gaspare

Venerdì

10:25

Via Calvino

Joubert

Nathalie

Martedì

12:15

Via Marinella,1

La Francesca

Nicola

Martedì

11:00

Via del Melograno

La Luce

Giampiero

Martedì

10:20:00 AM

Via Marinella,1

La Luce

Salvatore

Venerdì

10:15

Via Marinella,1

La Luce

Viviana

Martedì

10:20

Via Marinella,1

La Placa

Giuseppa

Lunedì

11:00

Via del Melograno

Labruzzo

Enza

Lunedì

10:20

Via Calvino

Lamia

Nicolò

Mercoledì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Leggio

Vincenza

Martedì

10:15

Via Calvino

Listo

Tommasina

Lunedì

11:15

Via Calvino

Lo Castro

Riccardo

Lunedì

11:15

Via Calvino

 Lombardo

Maria

Venerdì 

9:15

 Via Calvino

LOMBARDO

ROSSELLA

Lunedì

10:20

Via Calvino

 Macaluso

Sarina

Martedì 

 10:20

 Via Marinella,1

Magaddino

Francesca

Venerdì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

MAIORANA

SAVERIA

Martedì

10:00

Via del Melograno

Malato

Fiorella Rosa

Lunedì

9:15:00 AM

Via Calvino

Marciante

Paolo

Venerdì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Messina

Enza

Giovedì

11:15

Via Calvino

Messina

Maria Antonietta

Mercoledì

10:15

Via Calvino

Mineo

Maria

Giovedì

9:15

Via Marinella,1

Monterosso

Matilde

Venerdì

10:20:00 AM

Via Marinella,1

Morici

Maria

Sabato

11:00:00 AM

Via del Melograno

Mulè

Anna Maria

Giovedì

10:15:00 AM

Via Calvino

Musillami

francesca

Lunedì

10:00:00 AM

Via del Melograno

Naso

Gianfranco

Martedì

10:59:00 AM

Via del Melograno

Naso

Vincenzo

Mercoledì

9:00:00 AM

Via del Melograno

Navarra

Anna Maria

Giovedì

11:15:00 AM

Via Marinella,1

Novara

Rosanna

Lunedì

10:15:00 AM

Via Marinella,1

Novara

Paola

Venerdì

1:00:00 PM

Via del Melograno

Oddo

Franzina

Giovedì

11:15:00 AM

Via Calvino

Parrinello

Franco

Lunedì

12:15:00 PM

Via Marinella,1

Pastore

Lucia

Martedì

10:25:00 AM

Via Virgilio

Portera

Anna M.

Venerdì

12:15:00 PM

Via Marinella,1

Rallo

Antonia

Venerdì

10:25:00 AM

Via Calvino

Rappa

Salvatore

Lunedì

10:00:00 AM

Via del Melograno

Reina

Vito

Venerdì

12:13:00 PM

Via Virgilio

Restuccia

Francesco

Venerdì

10:20:

Via Marinella,1

Ricevuto

Stefano Corrado

Lunedì

10:15

Via Calvino

Ricupero

Concetta

Martedì

11:15

Via Calvino

Rinaldi

Rossella, Maria

Lunedì

10:20

Via Virgilio

Rizzo

Maria Patrizia

Venerdì

10:20

Via Marinella,1

Rocca

Sabrina

Lunedì

10:15

Via Marinella,1

Romano

Claudia

Giovedì

10:20

Via Marinella,1

Samannà

Ivano

Venerdì

12:20

Via Marinella,1

Sanclemente

Maria

Martedì

9:15

Via Calvino

 Sanna

 Rosa

Martedì

9:15

Via Virgilio

Sansone

Giacomo

Mercoledì

10:15

Via Virgilio

Sasso

Gaspare

Mercoledì

10:20

Via Calvino

Scalisi

Maria Francesca

Giovedì

11:20

Via Marinella,1

Scarpitta

Paola

Giovedì

10:20

Via Marinella,1

Schifano

Caterina

Mercoledì

12:05

Via del Melograno

Schifano

Leonardo

Martedì

10:25

Via Calvino

Scontrino

Maria Patrizia

Giovedì

9:15

Via Calvino

Simone

Vita

Martedì

11:15

Via Calvino

 Spada

Antonella

 Lunedì

9:15

 Via Marinella,1

 Sugameli

Paola

Mercoledì 

11:00 

 Via del Melograno

 Tilotta

Andrea

Lunedì 

9:15

 Via Calvino

Tobia

Giacoma

Lunedì

11:00

Via del Melograno

Tosto

Claudia Lucia

Giovedì

11:00

Via del Melograno

Vella

Vincenza

Lunedì

9:15

Via Marinella,1

Venza

Alessandra

Mercoledì

9:15

Via Marinella,1

Vitello

Marcella Maria Odilia

Martedì

9:15

Via Marinella,1

Vultaggio

Angela

Mercoledì

12:20

Via Marinella,1

Vultaggio

Maria Antonietta

Giovedì

9:15

Via Marinella,1

Vultaggio

Salvatore

Venerdì

11:15

Via Marinella,1

Zichichi

Vincenza

Giovedì

10:00

Via del Melograno